our products

PRODUCTS OF
OUR VALUABLE PARTNERS

Tiffy Dey tablet

Composition

Each tablet contains : Paracetamol – 500 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate – 2 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride – 10 mg

Indication

Symptomatic relief of common cold associated with nasal congestion, runny nose, sneezing, headache and fever.

Dosage

Adult – 1-2 tablets every 4 – 6 hours

Children 6 – 12 years – 1 tablet every 4 – 6 hours

Available forms

4’T x 25 Stps / Box

Distributed by

Han Ideal Trading Ltd

Related Products

Khun Luang Inhaler

Khun Luang Inhaler

Tiffy rub

Tiffy rub

Tiffy syrup

Tiffy syrup